Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, STEEPLE COURT, VICARAGE ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-8.0%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9GL
← Back to All Properties