Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COSFORD CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+3.1%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,500
+27.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,500
+0.4%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+76.7%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+87.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+8.7%
Sold on 23 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PQ
← Back to All Properties