Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
324, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,950
+41.8%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+74.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,395
Sold on 30 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties