Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEYMOUTH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.5%
Price Change
+£105,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+165.5%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9RN
← Back to All Properties