Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, STIRRUPS MEADOW, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2SS
← Back to All Properties