Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RICHMOND ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+38.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QJ
← Back to All Properties