Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BROOKHILL AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+98.3%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+0.9%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+95.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£114,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,100
Sold on 6 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8QA
← Back to All Properties