14, WYATT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0GT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000-1.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+42.2%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500-2.2%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1