Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, GEORGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£36,667 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
+26.9%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£36,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,333
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DF
← Back to All Properties