97, WHITWELL GREEN LANE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+49.6%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+6.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+33.0%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1