Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GREENHOLME CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+68.0%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+115.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8AE
← Back to All Properties