Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SQUIRES CROFT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,995
Sold on 18 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2RY
← Back to All Properties