Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+19.1%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+35.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 1 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8DW
← Back to All Properties