Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW LODGE, GREAT GIBCRACKS CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 7TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.5%
Price Change
+£550,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+224.5%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 7TG
← Back to All Properties