115, BLACKBURN STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3WQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26900.0%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+26900.0%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500-98.1%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1