Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROWTHORNE AVENUE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+70.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1RZ
← Back to All Properties