38, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9FA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+117.4%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000+100.0%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+15.0%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+0.8%
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
+£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 29 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1