Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16E, KINGSLEIGH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+15.3%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+9.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3QG
← Back to All Properties