Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, GORDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
-0.3%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+91.3%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LX
← Back to All Properties