Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SUNBURY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+11.3%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+47.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DH
← Back to All Properties