Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,300
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£43,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£203,300
+27.1%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties