Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MARKS COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+9.8%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+67.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+17.9%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties