Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CLARENCE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+33.0%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+67.9%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 5 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8PF
← Back to All Properties