Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£16,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,950
+14.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+133.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4YB
← Back to All Properties