10, KENT STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,950+143.1%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+7.2%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1