Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80B, SMITHDOWN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 4JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£13,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,999
+50.9%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Terraced
+£13,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
-14.5%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 4JQ
← Back to All Properties