10, NORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+100.8%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+76.4%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1