Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FAWLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+18.7%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,000
+46.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+85.0%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 8PP
← Back to All Properties