Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LONG BEECH, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+59.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+82.5%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
+£61,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XU
← Back to All Properties