Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
293, GREGSON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+40.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+6.2%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 0DP
← Back to All Properties