8, KIDGER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+1.7%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-2.0%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
-£2,502 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,502
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1