Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BEECHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,995
+56.8%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+34.1%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+25.5%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JT
← Back to All Properties