Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE ORCHARD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+69.5%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,500
+183.1%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0HB
← Back to All Properties