340, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£151,000+120.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+5.4%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1