16, CAVENDISH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 4DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+123.9%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+19.6%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1