71, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 5NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+14.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+20.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 25 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1