Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
-14.6%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+10.8%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950
+54.9%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+46.5%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties