46, WARREN WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 0LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+208.6%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+59.9%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1