Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BOOTHDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+32.1%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5JU
← Back to All Properties