Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MILLFIELDS, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+19.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+20.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000
+10.1%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4LF
← Back to All Properties