32, DUNDONALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,750
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£241,750+27.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
Sale #1