Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,950
+7.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+185.5%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3JZ
← Back to All Properties