Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RIVERSLEA ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+1.6%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,950
+9.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1LD
← Back to All Properties