5, DEERSWOOD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 8XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£563,140
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£18,140 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£563,140+3.3%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Detached
+£18,140 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000+68.7%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000+29.5%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1