Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SUTTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+52.9%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1NY
← Back to All Properties