Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SEYMOUR STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
+50.0%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+48.9%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7AG
← Back to All Properties