Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MILTON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+18.5%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+94.4%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 4 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties