Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HOMEWEAVE HOUSE, ROBINSBRIDGE ROAD, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 1UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
+18.5%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+22.7%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1UL
← Back to All Properties