Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, GADEBURY HEIGHTS, BURY ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-11.1%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+36.7%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1HG
← Back to All Properties