Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MALLORY ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,995
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£39,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,995
+65.1%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£39,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+26.2%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 6QR
← Back to All Properties